sport

International Shooting Competitions of Hanover 2019

02.05.-12.05.2019 Hanover GER

10m Air Rifle Men
Henrik Grimsrud Larsen NorwayLG400 Alu Expert
Marcus Madsen SwedenLG400-E Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Team
Sebastian Langström FinlandLG400 Monotec
Deepak Kumar IndiaLG400-E Alu Expert
Gagan Narang IndiaLG400
Yuriy Yurkov KazakhstanLG400 Alu Expert
Alexey Kleimyoniv KazakhstanLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women
Shriyanka Sadangi IndiaLG400 Alu Expert
Anna Skade Nielsen DenmarkLG400-E Alu Exeprt
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Shahu Tuschar Mane IndiaLG400-E Alu Expert
Rudrankksh Balasheb Patil IndiaLG400 Anatomic
Hrida Hazarik IndiaLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Junior Team
Hriday Hazarik IndiaLG400 Alu Expert
Rudrankksh Balasheb Patil IndiaLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel GermanyLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Johanna Andersson SwedenLG300 Alutec
Jenna Kuisma FinlandLG400-E Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Junior Team
Eszter Denes HungaryLG400 Alu Expert
Dorina Lovasz HungaryLG400 Competition
Johanna Andersson SwedenLG300XT Alutec
Isabelle Johansson SwedenLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
Sharivanka Sadangi IndiaLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Gagan Narang IndiaLG400 Monotec
Emmi Hyrkäs FinlandLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Matias Kiuru FinlandLG400 Monoec
Grimsrud Larsen Henrik NorwayLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Johanna Reksten NorwayLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
Essi Heiskanen FinlandLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
50m Rifle 3 Position Men Team
Sebastian Langström FinlandKK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle 3 Positions Women
Tina Lehrich GermanyKK500 Alu Expert Master Workshop
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel GermanyKK500 Alu Expert
Selina Zimmermann GermanyKK500 Alu Expert Master Workshop
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior Team
Kristine Christensen DenmarkKK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
Soma Richard Hammerl HungaryKK500-E Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior
Melissa Ruschel GermanyKK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior Team
Kristine Christensen DenmarkKK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Men Team
Sebastian Langström FinlandKK500 Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Women
Tajaswani Sawant IndiaKK300 Alutec
10m Air Pistol Men Team
Michael Bittner GermanyLP500
10m Air Rifle Standing Men SH1
Didier Richard FranceLG400-E Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Prone Mixed SH1
Natascha Hiltrop GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert
50m Rifle Prone Mixed SH1
Elke Seeliger GermanyKK500 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Standing Mixed SH3
Sonia Rivero SpainLG400 Competition

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.