European championchip KK Belgrad/Serbia

from 31.7.-14.08.2011

50m Rifle Prone Men
Sonja Pfeilschifter GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
Lioubov Galkina Russian FederationKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x20 Women Team
Sonja Pfeilschifter GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
Lioubov Galkina Russian FederationKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
50m Rifle Prone Women
Michelle Smith United KingdomKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Sonja Pfeilschifter GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK lying team
Sonja Pfeilschifter GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Josselin Henry FranceKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Daniel Brodmeier GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Torben Grimmel DenmarkKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x40 Men
Peter Sidi HungaryKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Marco de Nicolo ItalyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
6. Place Artem Khadjibekov Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x40 Men Team
Josselin Henry FranceKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Alexei Kamenski Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK Prone Men
Artem Khadjibekov Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
5. Place Henri Junghänel GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x20 junior women
Jennifer Messaggiero ItalyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
7. Place Lotten Johansson SwedenKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior Team
Marisa Gregori GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior
Katharina Neuwirth AustriaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK Prone Women Junior Team
Katharina Neuwirth AustriaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Lotten Johannson SwedenKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Lilia Menea RomaniaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK lying junior
Immanuel Ben Hefer IsraelKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
7. Place Andreas Rammler AustriaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK Prone Men Junior Team
Gernot Rumpler AustriaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Sport Pistol junior women team
Svetlana Medvedeva Russian FederationSSP right M-grip
Jana Lorencova Czech RepublicSSP right M-grip

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.