International Junior Competition Suhl

from 30.05.-5.06.2011

Free Pistol Men Junior
Phillip Grimm GermanyFP60 right, L-grip
6. Place Balazs Antal HungaryFP60 right, L-grip
Free Pistol Men Junior Team
Michael Schwald GermanyFP60 right, L-grip
Philipp Grimm GermanyFP60 right, L-grip
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
7. Place Pavel Yudin Russian FederationLP300XT Protouch
10m Air Pistol Men Junior Team
Pavel Yudin Russian FederationLP300XT Protouch
Sport Pistol junior women team
Svetlana Medvedeva Russian FederationSSP right M-grip
Jana Lorencova Czech RepublicSSP right M-grip
10m Air Pistol Women Junior
5. Place Svetlana Medvedeva Russian FederationLP300XT Protouch
KK lying junior
4. Place Stefan Rumpler AustriaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
7. Place Kirill Grigoryan Russian FederationKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
KK Prone Men Junior Team
Stefan Rumpler AustriaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x40 junior
Gernot Rumpler AustriaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
4. Place Kirill Grigoryan Russian FederationKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
5. Place Stefan Rumpler AustriaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
7. Place Rakesh Manpant IndiaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
50m Rifle 3 Position Men Junior Team
Johannes Früh GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
Gernot Rumpler AustriaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Sandor Nagy HungaryLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
Michael Janker GermanyLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
5. Place Rakesh Manpat IndiaLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
6. Place Gernot Rumpler AustriaLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
7. Place Stefaqn Rumpler AustriaLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
8. Place Kirill Grigoryan Russian FederationLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Men Junior Team
David Rimovszki HungaryLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
Kirill Grigoryan Russian FederationLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
Michael Janker GermanyLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Women Junior 1. Competition
7. Place Samantha Gugler SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Women Junior Team
Katinka Szijj HungaryLG400 Alutec Expert, right, M-grip
KK Prone Women Junior Team
Marisa Gregori GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Samantha Gugler SwitzerlandKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
KK 3x20 junior women
Marisa Gregori GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
8. Place Anna Zhukova Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
50m Rifle 3 Position Women Junior Team
Anna Zhukova Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
Samantha Gugler SwitzerlandKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.