Russian Championship

from 31.1.-15.02.2011

Air Rifle Women
Ekaterina Tyutikova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Galina Grigorova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Anna Sushko LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
4. Place Ekaterina Pankova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
5. Place Elena Pugacheva LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
6. Place Olga Desyatskaya LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
7. Place Olesya Dovjenko LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Men
Denis Sokolov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Aleksei Kamenskii LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Stanislav Kuznecov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
4. Place Artem Hadjibekov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
5. Place Aleksandre Sokolov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
6. Place K. Prihodchenkov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
7. Place Nikolai Suvorov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
8. Place Vladimir Maslennikov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Women Junior 1. Competition
Valeriya Sokolova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Anna Bychkova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Mariya Andreichikova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
5. Place Natalya Teterina LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
6. Place Aleksandra Pichugina LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
7. Place Galina Grigorova LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
8. Place Polina Horosheva LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Vladimir Maslennikov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Nikolai Suvorov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Denis Handov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
4. Place Sergei Leonov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
5. Place Sergei Kovalenko LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
6. Place Evgeni Panchenko LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
8. Place Egor Maksimov LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
10m Air Pistol Women
Anastasiya Komissarova LP300XT right M-grip
Olga Kuznecova LP300XT right M-grip
Air Pistol Men
Leonid Ekimov LP300XT right M-grip
Denis Kulakov LP300XT right M-grip
4. Place Vladimier Isakov LP300XT right M-grip
10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Svetlana Medvedeva LP300XT right M-grip
Anastajiya Komissarova LP300XT right M-grip
Nataliya Ordina LP300XT right M-grip
6. Place Margarita Shalaikina LP300XT right M-grip
8. Place Nadejda Frolova LP300XT right M-grip
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
4. Place Ruslan Vislouzov LP300XT right M-grip
6. Place Nikita Suhanov LP300XT right M-grip

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.