International Airgun Championship

23.01.2013 - 27.01.2013

10m Air Rifle Men 1.Competition
Charheika, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Kruglov, Sergey Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
Zott, Georg AustriaLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
5. Place Raser, Stefan AustriaLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
6. Place Kapas, Istvan HungaryLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
7. Place Sidi, Peter HungaryLG300XT Carbontec, right, M-grip
8. Place Pletikosic, Stevan SerbiaLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Men 2. Competition
Sidi, Peter HungaryLG300XT Carbontec, right, M-grip
Charheika, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
4. Place Shcherbatsevich, Yury BelarusLG300XT Carbontec, right, M-grip
6. Place Sokolov, Denis Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
7. Place Kruglov, Sergey Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Women 1. Competition
Rachl, Silvia GermanyLG400 Anatomic Expert, right, M-grip
7. Place Sykorova, Adela Czech RepublicKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Women 2. Competition
Maksimovic, Ivana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic Expert, right, M-grip
8. Place Bartosova, Klara Czech RepublicLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Men Junior 1. Competition
Rumpler, Gernot AustriaLG400 Carbontec, right, M-grip
Capano, Giuseppe Pio ItalyLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
4. Place Raynaud, Alexis FranceLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
6. Place Trunk, Patrick GermanyLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
8. Place Kolesnikov, Andrji UkraineLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Men Junior 2. Competition
Kendlinger, Georg AustriaLG400 Anatomic Expert, right, M-grip
Raynaud, Alexis FranceLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
4. Place Bacci, Lorenzo ItalyLG400 Anatomic Expert, right, M-grip
5. Place Nymbursky, Petr Czech RepublicLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
6. Place Panchenko, Evgenii Russian FederationLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
8. Place Ishchenko, Evgenii Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Women Junior 1. Competition
4. Place Ziviani, Martina ItalyLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
7. Place Christen, Nina SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Women Junior 2. Competition
5. Place Preisinger, Rebecca LG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
6. Place Vrankova, Monika Czech RepublicLG400 Alutec Competition, right, M-grip
7. Place Oher, Svitlana UkraineLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
8. Place Sokolova, Lilia Russian FederationLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Air Pistol Men 1. Competition
Isakov, Vladimir Russian FederationLP400 Alu right, MEMORY 3D-grip size M
Air Pistol Men 2. Competition
Omelchuk, Oleg UkraineLP300XT right M-grip
Air Pistol Men Junior 2. Competition
8. Place Sydorenko, Oleksiy UkraineLP300XT right M-grip

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.