European Championship Rilfe/Pistol Osijek, Croatia

21.07.2013 - 03.08.2013

50m Rifle 3 Positions Men Junior
LINK, Andre GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
WEITHALER, Simon ItalyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
RUMPLER, Gernot AustriaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
6. Place MASLENNIKOV, Vladimir Russian FederationKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
8. Place KASPER, Sergiy UkraineKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Men
JUNGHAENEL, Henri GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
4. Place LOUGINETS, Nazar Russian FederationKK300 right-handed system
5. Place KHADJIBEKOV, Artem Russian FederationKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Men Team
SHCHERBATSEVICH, Yury BelarusKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Women
KALNYSH, Natallia UkraineKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
4. Place MAKSIMOVIC, Ivana SerbiaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Women Team
KALNYSH, Natallia UkraineKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
LESKIV, Lessia UkraineKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
ROTZSCH, Constanze GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Men Junior
NAGY, Sandor HungaryKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
WEITHALER, Simon ItalyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Men Junior Team
ELSTAD, Jorgen NorwayKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
KASPER, Sergiy UkraineKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
KOLESNIKOV, Andriy UkraineKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle Prone Women Junior
GREGORI, Marisa GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
6. Place SOBOLEVA, Julia EstoniaKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
KK Prone Women Junior Team
GREGORI, Marisa GermanyKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
BEER, Jolyn GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
MUGLER, Marine FranceKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
50m Rifle 3x20 Women
MAKSIMOVIC, Ivana SerbiaKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
3x20 women junior
7. Place BEER, Jolyn GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
8. Place HOFSTETTER, Vanessa SwitzerlandKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
3x20 Women Junior Team
BEER, Jolyn GermanyKK300 Anatomic, right-handed system
25m Pistol women junior
8. Place ALENTIJEV, Ana SerbiaGSP Expert .22 right
25m Pistol Women
DORJSUREN, Munkhbayar GermanySSP right
Sport Pistol Women Team
DORJSUREN, Munkhbayar GermanySSP right
RASETA, Danica SerbiaGSP Expert .22 right
25m Sport Pistol men junior team
KAEFER, Philipp GermanySSP right

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.