European Championship 10m, Rifle / Pistol / Running Target - Moscow 2014

from 26.02. until 06.03.2014

10m Air Rifle Men
TSARKOV, Aleh UkraineLG400 Alutec
BUBNOVICH, Vitali BelarusLG400 Anatomic
LOUGINETS, Nazar Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
8. Place CHARHEIKA, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Men Team
CHARHEIKA, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic
BUBNOVICH, Vitali BelarusLG400 Anatomic
SHCHERBATSEVICH, Yury BelarusLG300XT Alutec
TSARKOV, Aleh UkraineLG400 Alutec
KULISH, Serhiy UkraineLG400 Alutec
LOUGINETS, Nazar Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women
MISKOLCZI, Julianna HungaryLG400 Anatomic
MAKSIMOVIC, Ivana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Team
MAKSIMOVIC, Ivana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
TODOROVIC, Dragana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
PFEILSCHIFTER, Sonja GermanyLG400 Alutec
10m Air Rifle Women Junior 1. Competition
HOFSTETTER, Vanessa SwitzerlandLG300XT Anatomic,
HORNUNG, Sarah SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec
4. Place SCHIAVA, Maria ItalyLG400 Alutec
5. Place BABIC, Milica SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
8. Place WINTENBERGER, Emilie FranceLG300XT Alutec
Air Rifle Women Junior Team
HOFSTETTER, Vanessa SwitzerlandLG300XT Anatomic
HORNUNG, Sarah SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec
CHRISTEN, Nina SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec
BAENISCH, Charleen GermanyLG400 Alutec
SCHIAVA, Maria ItalyLG400 Alutec
ZIVIANI, Martina ItalyLG400 Alutec
OSEGUERA RIOJAS, Andrea ItalyLG300XT Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
MASLENNIKOV, Vladimir Russian FederationLG400 Alutec
7. Place RAYNAUD, Alexis FranceLG400 Alutec
Air Rifle Men Junior Team
RAYNAUD, Alexis FranceLG400 Alutec
BAUDOUIN, Brian FranceLG300XT Anatomic
MASLENNIKOV, Vladimir Russian FederationLG400 Alutec
ISHCHENKO, Evgeniy Russian FederationLG300XT Anatomic
FETISOV, Vladislav Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec
FRUEH, Johannes GermanyLG400 Alutec
Air Pistol Men
OMELCHUK, Oleh UkraineLP300XT
Air Pistol Men Team
OMELCHUK, Oleh UkraineLP300XT
BANKIN, Viktor UkraineLP400 Alu
KUSHNIROV, Denys UkraineLP300XT
10m Air Pistol Women Team
KORSHUNOVA, Ekaterina Russian FederationLP300XT
DORJSUREN, Munkhbayar GermanyLP400 Alu
Air Pistol Women Junior
KONARIEVA, Polina UkraineLP400 Alu
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
6. Place SYDORENKO, Oleksii UkraineLP300XT
10m Air Pistol Men Junior Team
SYDORENKO, Oleksii UkraineLP300XT
Running Target Mix Women
AVRAMENKO, Galina UkraineLG300XT running target
5. Place FEDORENKO, Marina Russian FederationLG300XT running target
6. Place RYBOVALOVA, Viktoriya UkraineLG300XT running target
Running Target Mixed Women Junior
ROZHNIATOVSKA, Darya UkraineLG300XT running target
DIENHINA, Nadiia UkraineLG300XT running Target
6. Place TYMOSHKO, Yuliya UkraineLG300XT running target
10m Running Target Mixed Men
PRIANISHNIKOV, Vladyslav UkraineLG300XT running target
MARTINSSON, Emil SwedenLG300 running target
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior
4. Place KIZYMA, Ihor UkraineLG300XT running target
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior
KIZYMA, Ihor UkraineLG300XT running target
SHCHEPOTKIN, Vladyslav UkraineLG300XT running target
KASIANENKO, Oleksandr UkraineLG300XT running target
Running Target Women
RYBOVALOVA, Viktoriya UkraineLG300XT running target
AVRAMENKO, Galina UkraineLG300XT running target
Running Target Women Junior
ROZHNIATOVSKA, Darya UkraineLG300XT running target
10m Running Target Men
PRIANISHNIKOV, Vladyslav UkraineLG300XT running target
10m Running Target Men Junior
SHCHEPOTKIN, Vladyslav UkraineLG300XT running target
10m Running Target Men Junior Team
SHCHEPOTKIN, Vladyslav UkraineLG300 running target
KASIANENKO, Oleksandr UkraineLG300XT running target
KIZYMA, Ihor UkraineLG300XT running target

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.