International Championship 2014 Munich

22.01.2014 - 25.01.2014

10m Air Rifle Men 1.Competition
Luginets, Nazar Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
4. Place Bindra, Abhinav IndiaLG400 Alutec
6. Place Kapas, Istvan HungaryLG400 Alutec
7. Place Charheika, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Men 2. Competition
Charheika, Illia BelarusLG300XT Anatomic
Sidi, Peter HungaryLG300XT Carbontec
4. Place Luginets, Nazar Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
5. Place Bindra, Abhinav IndiaLG400 Alutec
7. Place Richter, Sergey IsraelLG300XT
8. Place Tsarkov, Olek UkraineLG400 Alutec
Air Rifle Women 1. Competition
Pfeilschifter, Sonja GermanyLG400 Alutec
4. Place Vognarova, Gariela Czech RepublicLG300XT Alutec
5. Place Maksimovic, Ivana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women 2. Competition
5. Place Pfeilschifter, Sonja GermanyLG400 Alutec
7. Place Maksimovic, Ivana SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
Air Rifle Men Junior 1. Competition
Maslennikov, Vladimir Russian FederationLG400 Alutec
4. Place Baudouin, Brian FranceLG400 Anatomic
6. Place Kolesnikov, Andrii UkraineLG300XT Alutec
7. Place Rumpler, Gernot AustriaLG400
8. Place Chyhileichyk, BelarusLG300XT Alutec
Air Rifle Men Junior 2. Competition
Maslennikov, Vladimir Russian FederationLG400 Alutec
5. Place Rumpler, Gernot AustriaLG400
7. Place Baudouin, Brian FranceLG400 Alutec
8. Place Kolesnikov, Andrii UkraineLG300XT Alutec
Air Rifle Women Junior 1. Competition
Christen, Nina SwitzerlandLG400 Alutec
Bänisch, Charleen GermanyLG400 Alutec
4. Place Parshukova, Ekaterina Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec
5. Place Karimova, Yulia Russian FederationLG400 Alutec
6. Place Teterina, Natalia Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec
Air Rifle Women Junior 2. Competition
Teterina, Natalia Russian FederationLG300XT Alutec
5. Place Kinateder, Anna-Lena LG400 Alutec
7. Place Todorovic, Tiha SerbiaLG300XT Alutec
8. Place Suemoto, Kana JapanLG400 Alutec
Air Pistol Men 1. Competition
4. Place Kushnirov, Denys UkraineLP300XT
6. Place Tuzinsky, Juraj Slovakia (Slovak Republic)LP400
Air Pistol Men 2. Competition
Isakov, Vladimir Russian FederationLP400 Alu
4. Place Grimm, Philipp LP400 Alu
5. Place Tuzinsky, Juraj Slovakia (Slovak Republic)LP400
10m Air Pistol Women
7. Place Dorjsuren, Munkhbayar GermanyLP400 Alu
Air Pistol Women 2. Competition
4. Place Korshunova, Ekaterina Russian FederationLP300XT
5. Place Dorjsuren, Munkhbayar GermanyLP400 Alu
Air Pistol Women Junior 1. Competition
6. Place Konarieva, Polina UkraineLP400
8. Place Rasmane, Agathe LatviaLP400
10m Air Pistol Women Junior 2. Competition
5. Place Konarieva, Polina UkraineLP400
7. Place Rasmane, Agathe LatviaLP400

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.