European Championship 10m

16. – 25. March 2019, Osijek/CRO

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Anna Janssen GermanyLG400-E Monotec
10m Air Rifle Women Junior Team
Daria, Boldinova Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Polina, Bolotkova Russian FederationLG400 Competition
Tatiana, Kharkova Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Laerke Amby, Fabricius DenmarkLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Anna Janssen GermanyLG400-E Monotec
Luca Marie, Heuser GermanyLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Tatiana, Kharkova Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Anna Janssen GermanyLG400-E Monotec
Maximilian, Ulbrich GermanyLG400 Monotec
Mikkel Damholt, Hansen DenmarkLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Filip, Nepejchal Czech RepublicLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Zalan, Pekler HungaryLG400-E Alu Expert
Marton Istvan, Klenczner HungaryLG400 Competition
10m Air Rifle Men Junior Team
Marton Istvan, Klenczner HungaryLG400 Competition
Zalan, Pekler HungaryLG400-E Alu Expert
Alexander, Vasilyev Russian FederationLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Denis, Goncharenki Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Max Frieder, Braun GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert
Bastian, Blos GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert
Maximilian, Ulbrich GermanyLG400 Monotec
10m Air Pistol Men Junior
Abdul-Aziz, Kurdzi BelarusLP500
10m Air Pistol Men Junior Team
Abdul-Aziz, Kurdzi BelarusLP500
Andrei, Chilikov Russian FederationLP300
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team Junior
Ihor, Solovei UkraineLP300
Andrea Katharina, Heckner GermanyLP500
Andrei, Chilikov Russian FederationLP300XT
10m Air Pistol Men
Damir Mikec SerbiaLP300
10m Air Rifle Women
Nina, Christen SwitzerlandLG400 Alu Expert
Franziska, Peer AustriaLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Women Team
Yulia, Karimova Russian FederationLG400-E Alu Expert
Anastasiia, Galashina Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Alessandra, Lucaiani ItalyLG400 Alu Expert
Roxana, Sidi RomaniaLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men
Vladimir, Maslennikov Russian FederationLG400-E Monotec
Brian, Baudouin FranceLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
Evgeny, Panchenko Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Men Team
Vladimir, Maslennikov Russian FederationLG400-E Monotec
Evgeny, Panchenko Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Alexandr Dryagin Russian FederationLG300 Anatomic
Lazar, Kovacevic SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
Milutin, Stefasnovic SerbiaLG400 Anatomic
Milenko, Sebic SerbiaLG400 Carbontec
Istvan Peni HungaryLG400 Monotec
Peter Sidi HungaryLG400 Monotec
Peter, Somogyi HungaryLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Pistol Women Team
Svetlana Medvedeva Russian FederationLP400
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
Anastasiia, Galashina Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Vladimir, Maslennikov Russian FederationLG400 Monotec
Marco, Suppini ItalyLG400-E Alu Expert
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
Damir Mikec SerbiaLP300
10m Running Target Women
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300 Running Target
10m Running Target Women Team
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300 Running Target
10m Running Target Men
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400 Running Target
Ihor Kizyma UkraineLG300 Running Target
10m Running Target Men Team
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400 Running Target
Emil Martinsson SwedenLG300 Running Target
Niklas Bergstroem SwedenLG400 Running Target
Krister Holmberg FinlandLG400 Running Target
10m Running Target Mixed Men
Krister Holmberg FinlandLG400 Running Target
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400 Running Target
10m Running Target Mixed Men Team
Emil Martinsson SwedenLG300 Running Target
Niklas Bergstroem SwedenLG400 Running Target
Krister Holmberg FinlandLG400 Running Target
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400 Running Target
10m Running Target Mixed Women
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300 Running Target
10m Running Target Mixed Women Team
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300 Running Target
10m Running Target Men Junior
Andreas Bergstroem SwedenLG400 Running Target

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.