European Championship 10m

23.02. - 02.03.2020 Wroclaw (POL)

10m Air Rifle Women Junior
Aleksandra Szutko PolandLG400-E Alu Expert
Jade Bordet FranceLG400-E Monotec
10m Air Rifle Women Junior Team
Anastasiia Dereviagina Russian FederationLG400-E Alu Expert
Tatiana Kharkova Russian FederationLG400 Alu Expert
Alina Khizbullina Russian FederationLG400 Anatomic
Franka Janssen GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert
Melissa Ruschel GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
Larissa Weindorf GermanyLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
Julia Ewa Piotrowska PolandLG400 Anatomic
Aleksandra Szutko PolandLG400-E Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Men Junior
Soma Richard Hammerl HungaryLG400 Alu Expert
Stefan Wadlegger AustriaLG400-E Monotec
10m Air Rifle Men Junior Team
Soma Richard Hammerl HungaryLG400 Alu Expert
Zalan Pekler HungaryLG400-E Monotec
Michele Bernardi ItalyLG400 Alu Expert
Agustin Martin Petrini ItalyLG400 Alu Expert
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team Junior
Zalan Pekler HungaryLG400-E Monotec
Tatiana Kharkova Russian FederationLG400 Alu Expert
Anastasiia Dereviagina Russian FederationLG400-E Alu Expert
Alexander Vasilyev Russian FederationLG400 Alu Expert Master Workshop
10m Air Rifle Men
Istvan Peni HungaryLG400-E Alu Expert
Oleh Tsarkov UkraineLG400-E Alu Expert
Sergey Richter IsraelLG300XT Alutec
10m Air Rifle Men Team
Alexandr Driagin Russian FederationLG300XT Anatomic
Petar Gorsa CroatiaLG400-E Alu Expert
Miran Maricic CroatiaLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
Borna Petanjek CroatiaLG400-E Alu Expert
Brian Baudouin FranceLG400-E Monotec
10m Air Rifle Women Team
Daria Boldinova Russian FederationLG400-E Anatomic Green Pepper
Yulia Karimova Russian FederationLG400-E Alu Expert
Johanna Reksten NorwayLG400-E Alu Expert
Natalia Kochanska PolandLG400 Anatomic
Agnieszka Nagay PolandLG400 Anatomic
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team
Yulia Karimova Russian FederationLG400-E Alu Expert
Istvan Peni HungaryLG400-E Alu Expert
Eszter Denes HungaryLG400-E Alu Expert
Estera Herceg CroatiaLG400-E Alu Expert
Miran Maricic CroatiaLG400-E Alu Expert Master Workshop
10m Air Pistol Women Junior
Veronika Schejbalova Czech RepublicLP400
10m Air Pistol Women
Heidi Diethelm Gerber SwitzerlandLP500-M
10m Air Pistol Women Team
Andrea Katharina Heckner GermanyLP500-E
10m Air Pistol Men Team
Damir Mikec SerbiaLP300XT
10m Air Pistol Mixed Team
Damir Mikec SerbiaLP300XT
Heidi Diethelm Gerber SwitzerlandLP500-M
10m Running Target Men
Emil Martinsson SwedenLG300
10m Running Target Men Team
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400
Emil Martinsson SwedenLG300
Niklas Bergstroem SwedenLG400
Tomi-Pekka Heikkila FinlandLG400
Krister Holmberg FinlandLG400
10m Running Target Men Junior
Andreas Bergstroem SwedenLG400
10m Running Target Men Junior Team
Andreas Bergstroem SwedenLG400
10m Running Target Mixed Men Team
Bergstroem Niklas SwedenLG400
Emil Martinsson SwedenLG300
Vladyslav Prianishnikov Russian FederationLG400
Tomi-Pekka Heikkila FinlandLG400
Krister Holmberg FinlandLG400
10m Running Target Women
Viktoriya Rybovalova UkraineLG300
10m Running Target Women Team
Viktoriya Rybovalova UkraineLG300
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300
10m Running Target Mixed Women
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300
Viktoriya Rybovalova UkraineLG300
10m Running Target Mixed Women Team
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300
Viktoriya Rybovalova UkraineLG300
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior
Andreas Bergstroem SwedenLG400
10m Running Target Mixed Men Junior
Andreas Bergstroem SwedenLG400
10m Running Target Mixed Team
Galina Avramenko UkraineLG300
Viktoriya Rybovalova UkraineLG300

 

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.