sport

WALTHER achievements of Illia Charheika

WC München
24.-31. May 2019
10m Air Rifle Mixed TeamLG400-E Anatomic
WM Changwon 2018
31 Aug -13 Sep 2018
50m Rifle 3 Position Men TeamKK500 Anatomic
Europameisterschaft
02.03.-08.03.2015
10m Air Rifle MenLG300XT Anatomic
IWK München 2015
28.01.-31.01.2015
10m Air Rifle MenLG400 Anatomic
EM Moskau 2014
from 26.02. until 06.03.2014
10m Air Rifle Men TeamLG300XT Anatomic
IWK 2014 München
22.01.2014 - 25.01.2014
10m Air Rifle Men 2. CompetitionLG300XT Anatomic
KK-EM 2013 Osijek, Kroatien
21.07.2013 - 03.08.2013
3x40 men teamKK300 Alutec, right-handed system
WC München
from 23.05.2013 to 30.05.2013
10m Air Rifle MenLG300XT Anatomic
EM Odense, DEN
25.02.2013 - 03.03.2013
10m Air Rifle Men TeamLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
IWK München 2013
23.01.2013 - 27.01.2013
10m Air Rifle Men 1.CompetitionLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
10m Air Rifle Men 2. CompetitionLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
ISSF WC München
21.05.-28.05.2012
10m Air Rifle MenLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
ISSF WC Mailand, ITA
15.05.-21.05.2012
KK 3x40 MenKK300 Alutec, right-handed system, M-grip
ISSF WC London
17.4.-29.04.2012
10m Air Rifle MenLG300XT Alutec, right, M-grip
EM Luftdruck Bescia/ ITA
from 1.3.-7.3.2011
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team JuniorLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Air Rifle Men Junior TeamLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
IWK München
from 27.01.-29.01.2011
10m Air Rifle Mixed Team JuniorLG300XT Anatomic, right, M-grip
Artur Aivazian
A. Aivazian
Galina Avramenko
G. Avramenko
Tomasz Bartnik
T. Bartnik
Stephanie Baur
S. Baur
Alexander Bederke
A. Bederke
Jolyn Beer
J. Beer
Immanuel Ben Hefer
I. Ben Hefer
Mira Biatovszki
M. Biatovszki
Abhinav Bindra
A. Bindra
Giuseppe Pio Capano
G. Capano
Illia Charheika
I. Charheika
Marco de Nicolo
M. de Nicolo
Munkhbayar Dorjsuren
M. Dorjsuren
Alexandr Driagin
A. Driagin
Bojan Durkovic
B. Durkovic
Leonid Ekimov
L. Ekimov
Johannes Früh
J. Früh
Lioubov Galkina
L. Galkina
Andreas Geuther
A. Geuther
Mehuli Ghosh
M. Ghosh
Kirill Grigoryan
K. Grigoryan
Philipp Grimm
P. Grimm
Torben Grimmel
T. Grimmel
Manon Hamblenne
M. Hamblenne
Manuel Heilgemeier
M. Heilgemeier
Vladimir Isakov
V. Isakov
Michael Janker
M. Janker
Anna Janssen
A. Janssen
Henri Junghaenel
H. Junghaenel
Nataliya Kalnysh
N. Kalnysh
Sergey Kamenskiy
S. Kamenskiy
Ildiko Karmacsi
I. Karmacsi
Serhiy Kasper
S. Kasper
Artem Khadzjibekov
A. Khadzjibekov
Christian Klauenboesch
C. Klauenboesch
Mario Knögler
M. Knögler
Serhiy Kulish
S. Kulish
Denys Kushnirov
D. Kushnirov
Lessia Leskiv
L. Leskiv
Ekaterina Levina
E. Levina
Andre Link
A. Link
Artsiom Lukyanavets
A. Lukyanavets
Shahu Tushar Mane
S. Mane
Emil Martinsson
E. Martinsson
Svetlana Medvedeva
S. Medvedeva
Jennifer Messaggiero
J. Messaggiero
Gagan Narang
G. Narang
Josef Neumaier
J. Neumaier
Katharina Neuwirth
K. Neuwirth
Emma Nilsson
E. Nilsson
Stephanie Obermoser
S. Obermoser
Jennifer Olry
J. Olry
Oleg Omelchuk
O. Omelchuk
Vladlen Onopko
V. Onopko
Jaqueline Orth
J. Orth
Gundegmaa Otryad
G. Otryad
Istvan Peni
I. Peni
Sonja Pfeilschifter
S. Pfeilschifter
Christian Planer
C. Planer
Vladyslav Prianishnikov
V. Prianishnikov
Konstantin Prikhodchenko
K. Prikhodchenko
Silvia Rachl
S. Rachl
Andreas Rammler
A. Rammler
Stefan Raser
S. Raser
Sergey Richter
S. Richter
Eva Rösken (geb. Friedel)
E. Rösken (geb. Friedel)
Gernot Rumpler
G. Rumpler
Stefan Rumpler
S. Rumpler
Viktoriya Rybovalova
V. Rybovalova
Manuela Schmermund
M. Schmermund
Dariya Sharipova
D. Sharipova
Yury Shcherbatsevich
Y. Shcherbatsevich
Peter Sidi
P. Sidi
Michelle Smith
M. Smith
Alexandre Sokolov
A. Sokolov
Denis Sokolov
D. Sokolov
Valeria Sokolova
V. Sokolova
Guy Starik
G. Starik
Isabella Straub
I. Straub
Mira Suhonen
M. Suhonen
Adela Sykorova
A. Sykorova
Katinka Szijj
K. Szijj
Zongliang Tan
Z. Tan
Darya Tykhova
D. Tykhova

This website uses cookies. By continuing to use the website, you agree to our privacy policy.